Is ENROBED PRETZEL BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ENROBED PRETZEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZEL (WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, SALT, PURE SOYBEAN OIL, VEGETABLE FIBER, YEAST, AND SODA).
Check ENROBED PRETZEL BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ENROBED PRETZEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENROBED PRETZEL BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE, ENROBED PRETZEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


