Is Enroot Raspberry Mint Sparkling Cold Brew White Peony Tea, Raspberry Mint Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COLD BREW WHITE PEONY TEA* (FILTERED WATER, WHITE PEONY* WHOLE-LEAF TEA), COCONUT WATER*, RASPBERRY PUREE*, LEMON JUICE*, PEPPERMINT*, CO2
Check Enroot Raspberry Mint Sparkling Cold Brew White Peony Tea, Raspberry Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enroot Raspberry Mint Sparkling Cold Brew White Peony Tea, Raspberry Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid


