Is Enroot Strawberry Lavender Rosemary Tulsi Caffeine Free Sparkling Cold Brew Tea, Strawberry Lavender Rosemary Tulsi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREW TEA (FILTERED WATER, ROSEMARY LEAF* TULSI TEA* AND LAVENDER*), STRAWBERRY JUICE*, CO2
Check Enroot Strawberry Lavender Rosemary Tulsi Caffeine Free Sparkling Cold Brew Tea, Strawberry Lavender Rosemary Tulsi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enroot Strawberry Lavender Rosemary Tulsi Caffeine Free Sparkling Cold Brew Tea, Strawberry Lavender Rosemary Tulsi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


