Is ENSTROM, BUTTER TOFFEE PETITES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), SALT.
Check ENSTROM, BUTTER TOFFEE PETITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENSTROM, BUTTER TOFFEE PETITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


