Is ENSTROM, DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND BARK WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE ((CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SOY LECITHIN AND PURE VANILLA), ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check ENSTROM, DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND BARK WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENSTROM, DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND BARK WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


