This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake Creamy Strawberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 0.5% Of Vitamins And Minerals, Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Carrageenan, Salt, Sucralose, And Red 3. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake Creamy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake Creamy Strawberry | Spoonful