Is Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate, 30g Protein, 1g Sugar, 11 Fl Oz, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Less Than 0,5% Of: Vitamins & Minerals (Magnesium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Hydroxide, Choline Chloride, Ferrous Sulfate, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Zinc Sulfate, Calcium Pantothenate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Manganese Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Copper Sulfate, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Phylloquinone, Sodium Selenate, Vitamin D3, Sodium Molybdate, Biotin, Vitamin B12), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Inulin, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Acesulfame Potassium, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sucralose

Check Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate, 30g Protein, 1g Sugar, 11 Fl Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake, Milk Chocolate, 30g Protein, 1g Sugar, 11 Fl Oz, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking