Is Entenmann's Breakfast Blend Single Serve Coffee K Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee.

Check Entenmann's Breakfast Blend Single Serve Coffee K Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Entenmann's Breakfast Blend Single Serve Coffee K Cups is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go