Is Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Single Serve Mix - 2oz
Where to buy
Entenmann's Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee K Cups is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


