Is || Entenmann's | Minis Blueberry Snack Pies| Lightly Glazed | Delicious | Tasty | Yummy | 12 oz | 6 Individually Wrapped count | Limited Edition| 1 Box || Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- food starch modified
food starch modified
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Palm Oil & Fractionated Palm Oil, Sugar, Contains Less 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Food Starch Modified, Salt, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid), Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum, Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Dextrose, Calcium Carbonate, Agar Agar, Mono & Diglycerides, Sorbitan Monostearate, Soy Lecithin
Check || Entenmann's | Minis Blueberry Snack Pies| Lightly Glazed | Delicious | Tasty | Yummy | 12 oz | 6 Individually Wrapped count | Limited Edition| 1 Box || against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open || Entenmann's | Minis Blueberry Snack Pies| Lightly Glazed | Delicious | Tasty | Yummy | 12 oz | 6 Individually Wrapped count | Limited Edition| 1 Box || in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
|| Entenmann's | Minis Blueberry Snack Pies| Lightly Glazed | Delicious | Tasty | Yummy | 12 oz | 6 Individually Wrapped count | Limited Edition| 1 Box || is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


