Is Entenmann'S Powdered Donuts Pop'ettes 11 OZ (312 g) Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Vegetable Shortening (Palm Oil), Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Palm), Cornstarch, Soy Flour, Egg Yolks, Glycerin, Interesterified Soybean Oil, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Artificial Color, Salt, Wheat Starch, Tapioca Starch, Whey, Buttermilk, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate), Milk Protein Concentrate, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Xanthan Gum, Mono-and Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60, Cellulose Gum, Wheat Germ, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Nutmeg Oil, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Whey Protein Concentrate, Wheat Protein Isolate, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check Entenmann'S Powdered Donuts Pop'ettes 11 OZ (312 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Entenmann'S Powdered Donuts Pop'ettes 11 OZ (312 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
Brachs Candy Corn, Classic 11 oz (312 g)
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Bell Plantation PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter -- 16 oz
Where to buy
Entenmann'S Powdered Donuts Pop'ettes 11 OZ (312 g) is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


