Is Entremont Grated Emmental Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Lactic Starters, Coagulant

Check Entremont Grated Emmental against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Entremont Grated Emmental is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSnackingSalad