Is Envious Edamame Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame Beans, Olive Oil, Kale, Lime Juice, Water, Jalapeno, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Hpp Pasteurized, For Maximum Freshness Please Consume Within 7-10 Days After Opening

Check Envious Edamame Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Envious Edamame Dip is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish