Is EnviroKidz Organic Panda, Crispy Rice Bars, Peanut Butter, 6 oz (1 pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Brown Rice Syrup, Honey, Peanut Butter, Invert Cane Syrup, Evaporated Cane Juice, Soy Oil, Acacia Gum, Sea Salt, Molasses, Organic
Check EnviroKidz Organic Panda, Crispy Rice Bars, Peanut Butter, 6 oz (1 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EnviroKidz Organic Panda, Crispy Rice Bars, Peanut Butter, 6 oz (1 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
EnviroKidz Organic Panda, Crispy Rice Bars, Peanut Butter, 6 oz (1 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


