Is ENZE Black Cherry Nootropic Pouches Focus Caffeine-Free Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- vegetable glycerin
- L-tyrosine 50mg
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Alpha GPC 50mg, L-Theanine 50mg, L-Tyrosine 50mg, Other ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural Flavors, MCT Oil, Xylitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Stevia, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Inulin.
Check ENZE Black Cherry Nootropic Pouches Focus Caffeine-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENZE Black Cherry Nootropic Pouches Focus Caffeine-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Bonne Maman Black Cherry Conserve - 13 oz.
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
True Lime Black Cherry Limeade Drink Mix Powder, No Artificial Sweeteners, 1.06 oz., 10 Count Box
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


