Is Enzo Olive Oil Co. Enzo's Table Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Basil -- 8.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil From 100% Organic Olives, Basil Oil, Natural, Cold Pressed & Unfiltered

Check Enzo Olive Oil Co. Enzo's Table Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Basil -- 8.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enzo Olive Oil Co. Enzo's Table Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Basil -- 8.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad