Is Enzo's Table Organic Meyer Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil Form 100% Organic Olives, Meyer Lemon Essential Oil Natural, Cold Pressed & Unfiltered
Check Enzo's Table Organic Meyer Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzo's Table Organic Meyer Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enzo's Table Organic Meyer Lemon Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.5 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DressingCookingDippingGarnishing


