Is Enzymatic Therapy CoQ10 -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin

Check Enzymatic Therapy CoQ10 -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enzymatic Therapy CoQ10 -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go