Is Enzymatic Therapy Daily Energy B Complex Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choline Bitartrate . Plant-derived Capsule ( Hypromellose ) , Potassium Bicarbonate , Sodium Croscarmellose , Magnesium Stearate .
Check Enzymatic Therapy Daily Energy B Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy Daily Energy B Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy Daily Energy B Complex is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


