Is Enzymatic Therapy Fatigued to Fantastic!™ End Pain™ Soy Free?
Why it's not soy free
- soybean
- soy lecithin
soybean
Dietitian noteSoy protein isolate is a concentrated form of plant-based protein extracted from defatted soybean meal and commonly used to boost protein content in processed foods and supplements. It retains allergenic soy proteins that can provoke IgE-mediated responses in sensitive individuals. Avoidance is essential on a soy-free diet to prevent adverse allergic reactions and inadvertent exposure to soy allergens.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweet Cherry ( Prunus Avium ) Fruit Extract , Boswellia Serrata Gum Resin Extract , Standardized To Contain : 40% , Boswellic Acids , White Willow ( Salix Alba ) Bark Extract , Standardized To Contain : 15% , Salicin . Cellulose , Sodium Croscarmellose , Stearic Acid , Hypromellose , Magnesium Stearate , Silicon Dioxide , Hydroxypropyl Cellulose , Glycerin , Soy Lecithin , Radish ( Root ) Extract , Color , Carnauba Wax
Check Enzymatic Therapy Fatigued to Fantastic!™ End Pain™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy Fatigued to Fantastic!™ End Pain™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy Fatigued to Fantastic!™ End Pain™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


