Is Enzymatic Therapy L-Theanine Suntheanine Patented Amino Acid Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Theanine; cellulose, plant-derived capsule (modified cellulose), vegetable magnesium stearate.
Check Enzymatic Therapy L-Theanine Suntheanine Patented Amino Acid Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy L-Theanine Suntheanine Patented Amino Acid Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy L-Theanine Suntheanine Patented Amino Acid Capsules is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


