Is Enzymatic Therapy Ostivone® -- 90 Veg Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant-derived Capsule (Modified Cellulose), Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide
Check Enzymatic Therapy Ostivone® -- 90 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy Ostivone® -- 90 Veg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy Ostivone® -- 90 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


