Is Enzymatic Therapy Remifemin® Good Night -- 21 Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Modified Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Titanium Dioxide Color, Soy Lecithin, Spirulina, Carnauba Wax, All Colors Used Are From Natural Sources

Check Enzymatic Therapy Remifemin® Good Night -- 21 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

Enzymatic Therapy Remifemin® Good Night -- 21 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go