Is Enzymatic Therapy Remifemin® Good Night -- 21 Tablets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- all colors used are from natural sources
- magnesium stearate
all colors used are from natural sources
Dietitian noteNatural sources can include both animal and plant ingredients. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Modified Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Titanium Dioxide Color, Soy Lecithin, Spirulina, Carnauba Wax, All Colors Used Are From Natural Sources
Check Enzymatic Therapy Remifemin® Good Night -- 21 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy Remifemin® Good Night -- 21 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy Remifemin® Good Night -- 21 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


