Is Enzymatic Therapy Super Saw Palmetto® -- 180 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Water
Check Enzymatic Therapy Super Saw Palmetto® -- 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymatic Therapy Super Saw Palmetto® -- 180 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Enzymatic Therapy Super Saw Palmetto® -- 180 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


