Is Enzymedica Digest™ -- 180 Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Water)
Check Enzymedica Digest™ -- 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enzymedica Digest™ -- 180 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Herbal Tea, Organic, Eater's Digest, Naturally Caffeine Free, Peppermint, Wrapped Bags
Nature Made Iron Tablets 65mg 180 Count
ORBIT Bubblemint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 180 Pieces, 8.5 Ounces
Florastor Daily Probiotic Supplement Vegetable Capsules
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Where to buy
Enzymedica Digest™ -- 180 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


