Is EO EVERYONE FOR KIDS 3 IN 1 TROPICAL TWIST BOTANICAL SOAP, 32 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine, Sodium Coco-Sulfate, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside, Sodium Chloride, Coco-Glucoside, Panthenol, EO Essential Oil Blend [Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil, Pineapple Natural Flavor], Organic Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Flavor Extract, EO Organic Herbal Blend [Organic Aloe Barbandensis Leaf, Organic Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Organic Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract and Organic Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract], Citric Acid, Sodium Phytate, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Potassium Sorbate, Tocopherol.
Check EO EVERYONE FOR KIDS 3 IN 1 TROPICAL TWIST BOTANICAL SOAP, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EO EVERYONE FOR KIDS 3 IN 1 TROPICAL TWIST BOTANICAL SOAP, 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, Family Size, 20.5 oz
RITZ Hint of Salt Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, 13.7 oz
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, 10.3 oz
Sour Patch Kids Tropical Soft & Chewy Candies, 8 Oz.
Sour Patch Kids Tropical Artificially Flavored Soft & Chewy Candy
Where to buy
EO EVERYONE FOR KIDS 3 IN 1 TROPICAL TWIST BOTANICAL SOAP, 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


