Is EO Refresh Certified Organic Breath Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ethanol, Purified Water, Organic Glycerin, Organic Agave Extract, Organic Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Oil, Organic Allspice Flavor Extract, Organic Menthol, Organic Syzygium Aromaticum (Clove), Bud Oil

Check EO Refresh Certified Organic Breath Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EO Refresh Certified Organic Breath Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
MintySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go