Is eocell Beauty Bursts Fruit Punch Flavor" Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine collagen, hyaluronic acid (as sodium hyaluronate), rice syrup, raw cane sugar, natural flavors, sunflower lecithin, sunflower oil, beet juice (color), citric acid, malic acid, glycerin, citrus (fruit) bioflavonoids.May contain trace amount of naturally occurring sulfite residue.
Check eocell Beauty Bursts Fruit Punch Flavor" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eocell Beauty Bursts Fruit Punch Flavor" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
eocell Beauty Bursts Fruit Punch Flavor" is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece


