Is EPI DE BLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST.
Check EPI DE BLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EPI DE BLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


