Is Epic All Natural Meat Bar, 100% Grass Fed, Bison, Variety Sampler Pack, 1.5 ounce bar, 12 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison, Uncurred Bacon - No Nitrites Or Nitrites Added (Pork, Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate), Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Except Those Naturally Occurring In Celery Powder And Sea Salt

Check Epic All Natural Meat Bar, 100% Grass Fed, Bison, Variety Sampler Pack, 1.5 ounce bar, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic All Natural Meat Bar, 100% Grass Fed, Bison, Variety Sampler Pack, 1.5 ounce bar, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryMeatySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go