Is EPIC Almond Butter Chocolate Performance Bars 4 Count, 1.87 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Almonds, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check EPIC Almond Butter Chocolate Performance Bars 4 Count, 1.87 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EPIC Almond Butter Chocolate Performance Bars 4 Count, 1.87 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EPIC Almond Butter Chocolate Performance Bars 4 Count, 1.87 OZ is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


