Is Epic Bar Bites Uncured Bacon Pork Hickory Smoked 2 5 oz 71 g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Uncured Bacon - No Nitrites Or Nitrates Added (Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Celery Powder), Natural Pork
Check Epic Bar Bites Uncured Bacon Pork Hickory Smoked 2 5 oz 71 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Bar Bites Uncured Bacon Pork Hickory Smoked 2 5 oz 71 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epic Bar Bites Uncured Bacon Pork Hickory Smoked 2 5 oz 71 g is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


