Is EPIC Bar Chicken Sesame + BBQ Seasoned - 1.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural (No Artificial And Minimally Processed), Chicken, Organic Golden Raisins, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid (Not From Milk), Hemp Seeds, Garlic, Onion, Sesame Seeds, Celery Powder, Sesame Oil, Ginger, Black Pepper, Red Pepper Flakes, Red Pepper

Check EPIC Bar Chicken Sesame + BBQ Seasoned - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EPIC Bar Chicken Sesame + BBQ Seasoned - 1.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go