Is Epic Bar Venison Sslt Pppr - 1.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Venison, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Water, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Not From Milk

Check Epic Bar Venison Sslt Pppr - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Bar Venison Sslt Pppr - 1.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummy

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go