Is EPIC Bites Steak Beef with Cranberry & Sriracha - 2.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Dried Cranberries (Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberries), Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Crushed Red Pepper, Dried Onion, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Salt, Cumin, Oregano

Check EPIC Bites Steak Beef with Cranberry & Sriracha - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EPIC Bites Steak Beef with Cranberry & Sriracha - 2.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BThrive Market

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch