Is Epic Dental Mints - Cinnamon Xylitol Bottle - 180 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate

Check Epic Dental Mints - Cinnamon Xylitol Bottle - 180 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Dental Mints - Cinnamon Xylitol Bottle - 180 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Candy Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking