Is Epic Dental Mints - Fruit Xylitol Bottle - 180 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate

Check Epic Dental Mints - Fruit Xylitol Bottle - 180 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Dental Mints - Fruit Xylitol Bottle - 180 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go