Is Epic Dental Toothpaste Xylitol Sweetened Spearmint -- 4.9 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sodium Fluoride 0,243% (0,14% W/v Fluoride Ion), Inactive Purified Water, Xylitol, Hydrated Silica, Glycerin, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Titanium Dioxide, Calcium Glycerophosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Stevia Rebaudiana Extract, Copper Pca, Zinc Pca
Check Epic Dental Toothpaste Xylitol Sweetened Spearmint -- 4.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Dental Toothpaste Xylitol Sweetened Spearmint -- 4.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Epic Dental Toothpaste Xylitol Sweetened Spearmint -- 4.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


