Is Epic Free-Range Chicken Chicken Strip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Crushed Red Pepper, Dried Onion, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Salt, Cumin, Oregano.

Check Epic Free-Range Chicken Chicken Strip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Free-Range Chicken Chicken Strip is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichGrilling