Is Epic Giant American Style Toastin' Marshmallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Starch of Maize, Pork Gelatine, Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red.

Check Epic Giant American Style Toastin' Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Giant American Style Toastin' Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGrillingDipping
Peanut Free? Epic Giant American Style Toastin' Marshmallows | Spoonful