Is Epic Giant Toastin' Marsh-Mallows 300G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Starch of Maize, Pork Gelatine, Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red
Check Epic Giant Toastin' Marsh-Mallows 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Giant Toastin' Marsh-Mallows 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Epic Giant Toastin' Marsh-Mallows 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGrilling


