Is Epic Goods Gummy Rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Glycerin, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check Epic Goods Gummy Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go