Is Epic Limited Edition Party American Style Rockin' Marshmallows 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Corn Starch, Natural Flavouring, Colours: Beetroot Red, Paprika Extract, Curcumin
Check Epic Limited Edition Party American Style Rockin' Marshmallows 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Limited Edition Party American Style Rockin' Marshmallows 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epic Limited Edition Party American Style Rockin' Marshmallows 400g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


