Is Epic Nutrition Venison Bar Grass Fed Gluten Free Sea Salt & Pepper -- 12 Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Venison, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Water, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Not From Milk

Check Epic Nutrition Venison Bar Grass Fed Gluten Free Sea Salt & Pepper -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Nutrition Venison Bar Grass Fed Gluten Free Sea Salt & Pepper -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep