Is EPIC Peanut Butter Chocolate Performance Bar 4 Count, 1.87 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts, Egg Whites, Unsweetened Chocolate, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check EPIC Peanut Butter Chocolate Performance Bar 4 Count, 1.87 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EPIC Peanut Butter Chocolate Performance Bar 4 Count, 1.87 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
EPIC Peanut Butter Chocolate Performance Bar 4 Count, 1.87 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackBreakfast ItemOn The Go


