Is Epic Pickles Pickled Asparagus, 16 ounce jar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Dill, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Epic Pickles Pickled Asparagus, 16 ounce jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Pickles Pickled Asparagus, 16 ounce jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epic Pickles Pickled Asparagus, 16 ounce jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
TangyHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSnackSalad Topping


