Is Epic Sea Salt & Pepper Beef Bites, Sea Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID**, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Epic Sea Salt & Pepper Beef Bites, Sea Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go