Is Epic Snax Co. American Style Giant Toastin Marshmallows 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Starch of Maize, Pork Gelatine, Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red
Check Epic Snax Co. American Style Giant Toastin Marshmallows 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Snax Co. American Style Giant Toastin Marshmallows 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGrilling


