Is epic sour gummy belts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose-fructose syn wheat flour, malic acid, dextrose, palm oi citric acid, vegetable juice for color (carrot), natural flavoring, tocopherols, ascorbic acid, contains wheat best bv
Check epic sour gummy belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open epic sour gummy belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


